Photo Gallery

Andrew Thomas Thomas Wines Class 1 Winner

Andrew Thomas
Thomas Wines
Class 1 Winner

David Hook David Hook Wines Class 2 Winner

David Hook
David Hook Wines
Class 2 Winner

Tristan Midnights Promise Class 3 Winner

Tristan Petty
Midnights Promise
Class 3 Winner

Scott Comyns Thomas Wines Class 4 Winner

Scott Comyns
Thomas Wines
Class 4 Winner

 

Scott Stevens Mistletoe Wines Class 7 Winner

Scott Stevens
Mistletoe Wines
Class 7 Winner

Darren  Ridgeview Estate Class 8 Winner

Darren Scott
Ridgeview Estate
Class 8 Winner

 

Scott Stevens - Mistletoe Wines & Mary McLeish - McLeish Estate Class 9 Joint Winners

Scott Stevens – Mistletoe Wines & Mary McLeish – McLeish Estate
Class 9 Joint Winners

Dan Binet Ballabourneen Estate Class 10 Winner

Dan Binet
Ballabourneen Estate
Class 10 Winner

Gwyn Olsen David Premium Vineyard Class 12 Winner

Gwyn Olsen
David Premium Vineyard
Class 12 Winner

James Lusby Tintilla Estate Class 13 Winner

James Lusby
Tintilla Estate
Class 13 Winner

Brett Keeping Two Rivers Estate Class 17 Winner

Brett Keeping
Two Rivers Estate
Class 17 Winner

John Lusby Tintilla Estate Class 19 Winner

John Lusby
Tintilla Estate
Class 19 Winner

Adam Elbourne Elbourne Wines Class 20 Winner

Adam Elbourne
Elbourne Wines
Class 20 Winner

Darren Ridgeview Estate Class 28 Winner

Darren Scott
Ridgeview Estate
Class 28 Winner

Dan Binet Ballabourneen Estate Class 30 Winner

Dan Binet
Ballabourneen Estate
Class 30 Winner

Janet Adams The Little Wine Company Class 32 Winner

Janet Adams
The Little Wine Company
Class 32 Winner

Kee Van de  Hunters Dream Class 39 Winner

Kees Van de Scheur
Hunters Dream
Class 39 Winner

James Lusby Tintilla Estate Best White in Show

James Lusby
Tintilla Estate
Best White in Show

David Hook David Hook Wines Best Red in Show

David Hook
David Hook Wines
Best Red in Show

John Lusby Tintilla Estate Karl Stockhausen Trophy

John Lusby
Tintilla Estate
Karl Stockhausen Trophy

Lusby Family Tintilla Wines

Lusby Family
Tintilla Wines